Novizen U15 (IHS Novizen U15)

Spielplan

Cup Qualifikation

Datum Ort Heim Gast 1 2 V P T
20.10.18 10:00 Kaltbrunn Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins Rolling Stoned Tuggen 1:5 4:3 5:8
27.10.18 12:00 Kaltbrunn Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins ihcSF Linth 3:1 3:0 6:1
04.11.18 11:00 Kaltbrunn Rolling Stoned Tuggen Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins 0:2 2:4 2:6
18.11.18 15:00 Kaltbrunn SC Seuzach Dragons Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins 2:6 2:5 4:11
09.12.18 10:00 Kaltbrunn ihcSF Linth Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins 2:2 5:2 7:4
22.12.18 12:00 Kaltbrunn Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins SC Seuzach Dragons 2:2 2:3 4:5

Cup Finalrunde

Datum Ort Heim Gast 1 2 V P T
06.01.19 16:00 Kaltbrunn ihcSF Linth Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins 1:3 1:5 2:8

Meisterschaft Qualifikation

Datum Ort Heim Gast 1 2 V P T
31.03.19 14:30 Hochdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IHC Wil Eagles
06.04.19 13:30 Hochdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg
13.04.19 15:00 Wil IHC Wil Eagles Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
14.04.19 17:30 Hochdorf IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
27.04.19 10:00 Hochdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins ihcSF Linth
04.05.19 11:00 Hochdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins SC Seuzach Dragons
11.05.19 10:00 Kaltbrunn ihcSF Linth Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
12.05.19 12:00 Hochdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins IHT Schaffhausen
18.05.19 10:00 Effretikon SC Seuzach Dragons Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
26.05.19 11:00 Hochdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins HC Laupersdorf
02.06.19 13:00 Olten HC Laupersdorf Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins
15.06.19 11:00 Effretikon IHT Schaffhausen Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins

Aufstellung

Coach

Lötscher Daniel
Annen Patrik
Vollenweider Michael

Torhüter

#16
Rupp Joel
#1
Roten Dario
#2
Trutmann Nicolai
#90
Widmer Enya

Verteidigung

#27
Aregger Jules
#67
Deplazes Marius
#33
Hindenlang Livio
#50
Grüter Selvyn
#62
Hess Marco
#45
Leuenberger Julian
#88
Widmer Lars
#60
Wüthrich Orlando

Sturm

#40
Amstad Philipp
#22
Farrer Claudio
#59
Furrer Delya
Rickenbach Janick
#7
Rudolph Marek
#34
Rütimann Silvan
#73
Niederberger Gian
#8
Villiger Marc

Tabellen

Cup

Team Sp Si Ni Re Tore Diff +Pkt Pkt
1. * ihcSF Linth 6 4 1 1 43 : 32 11 0 13
2. * Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins 6 3 3 0 36 : 27 9 0 9
3. + Rolling Stoned Tuggen 6 2 3 1 39 : 34 5 1 8
4. + SC Seuzach Dragons 6 2 4 0 30 : 55 -25 0 6

Meisterschaft

Team Sp Si Ni Re Tore Diff +Pkt Pkt
1. HC Laupersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
2. IHC Grizzlys Hünenberg 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
3. IHC Wil Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
4. ihcSF Linth 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
5. IHT Schaffhausen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
6. SC Seuzach Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0
7. Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0

Skorerlisten

Cup

Name Spiele Tore 1. Assist 2. Assist Punkte
1. Widmer Lars 7 9 10 1 20
2. Villiger Marc 7 10 9 0 19
3. Niederberger Gian 7 8 2 3 13
4. Farrer Claudio 7 9 1 0 10
5. Amstad Philipp 7 3 5 1 9
6. Aregger Jules 7 0 4 1 5
7. Hindenlang Livio 6 1 1 0 2
8. Rudolph Marek 6 1 1 0 2
9. Bregy Nic 1 1 0 0 1
10. Ziegler Leon 1 1 0 0 1
11. Grüter Selvyn 6 0 1 0 1
12. Furrer Delya 7 1 0 0 1
13. Hess Marco 7 0 1 0 1
14. Rütimann Silvan 7 0 0 1 1

Meisterschaft

Name Spiele Tore 1. Assist 2. Assist Punkte

Strafenlisten

Cup

Name Spiele Strafminuten
1. Amstad Philipp 7 4
2. Aregger Jules 7 4
3. Farrer Claudio 7 4
4. Widmer Lars 7 4
5. Wüthrich Orlando 2 2
6. Deplazes Marius 7 2
7. Villiger Marc 7 2

Meisterschaft

Name Spiele Strafminuten

Mannschaftsfoto

Hinten:
Annen Patrik (Trainer), Furrer Delya, Grüter Selvyn, Hess Marco, Villiger Marc, Widmer Lars, Amstad Philipp, Aregger Jules, Rudolph Marek, Rütimann Silvan, Vollenweider Michael (Trainer)
Vorne:
Hindenlang Livio, Farrer Claudio, Niederberger Gian, Widmer Enya, Trutmann Nicolai, Roten Dario, Rupp Joel, Deplazes Marius, Wüthrich Orlando, Leuenberger Julian
Es fehlen:
Rickenbach Janick, Lötscher Daniel (Teamleiter)